Athletics
Lee Ganders
Sport
Memorial Patriots
Sport
Sterling Rangers
Sport
Page 1 of 1
GCM Awards
Baseball
Scholarships
Schools attending
All District, etc
Playoff Team
Coach of the Year
Basketball boys
Scholarships
Schools attending
All District, etc
Playoff Team
Coach of the Year
1st team (3)
Regional Semis
2nd Team (2)
Baytown Sun POY, Guy V Lewis Finalist
Basketball Girls
Scholarships
Schools attending
All District, etc
Playoff Team
Coach of the Year
1-Ayla Clark
Ayla clark-Arkansas Monticello
1st Team (2)
No
Cross Country Boys
Scholarships
Schools attending
All District, etc
Playoff Team
Coach of the Year
none
none
Cross Country Girls
Scholarships
Schools attending
All District, etc
Playoff Team
Coach of the Year
Gloria Martinez (Soph)
Regional qualifier
Football
Scholarships
Schools attending
All District, etc
Playoff Team
Coach of the Year
Brice Lane, Hose Lane-Southern
1st Team (7)
Bi-District
Jalen Davis, David Mendez
Arkansas Univ, Jalen Davis-Saint
2nd Team (10)
Scholatica, David Mendez, Ja'keydric
Christian Hendricks, Dezmond Johnson
Smith- SouthernUniversity of Shrevport
Jaylon Thompson-Louisianna College
Christian Hendricks,Dezmond Johnson-
McPherson College
Golf
Scholarships
Schools attending
All District, etc
Playoff Team
Coach of the Year
Powerlifting
Scholarships
Schools attending
All District, etc
Playoff Team
Coach of the Year
Bryce Johnston, Sergio Hinojosa
Soccer Boys
Scholarships
Schools attending
All District, etc
Playoff Team
Coach of the Year
Bi-District
Soccer Girls
Scholarships
Schools attending
All District, etc
Playoff Team
Coach of the Year
none
no
Softball
Scholarships
Schools attending
All District, etc
Playoff Team
Coach of the Year
Tennis
Scholarships
Schools attending
All District, etc
Playoff Team
Coach of the Year
Track Boys
Scholarships
Schools attending
All District, etc
Playoff Team
Coach of the Year
Track Girls
Scholarships
Schools attending
All District, etc
Playoff Team
Coach of the Year
Reahnna Roberts-Fort Scott CC
State Qualifier-Discus
Volleyball
Scholarships
Schools attending
All District, etc
Playoff Team
Coach of the Year
1-Taylor Kotlartz
Taylor Kotlartz-Nicholls State
1st team (2)
Bi-District
2nd Team (1)
Taylor Kotlartz-2nd Team
Baytown sun POY
Page 1 of 1